RS/OFSAA Home
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Teams
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 20th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
Titan Crusader Invitational
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 20, 2011
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Lambton Central
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Anne's - Clinton
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Alex
FE Madill
12.08
nwi
10
2
DeNard, Lucas
Catholic Central
12.13
nwi
5
3
Crombleholme, Sinj
St Thomas Aquina
12.60
nwi
5
4
Matijevic, Marko
Mother Teresa -
12.63
nwi
11
5
Burns, Dylan
Catholic Central
12.69
nwi
3
6
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
12.75
nwi
1
7
Elia, Andrew
Regina Mundi
12.86
nwi
12
8
Ciapka, Daniel
Catholic Central
12.89
nwi
9
9
Mazza, Dominic
London Central
12.91
nwi
14
10
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
12.95
nwi
13
11
Spence, Connor
Regina Mundi
12.99
nwi
9
12
noble, brenden
AB Lucas
13.10
nwi
4
13
Ayala, Alex
Catholic Central
13.12
nwi
1
14
Van Dusen, Brett
Lord Dorchester
13.13
nwi
5
15
Brekelmans, Simon
Central Elgin
13.14
nwi
3
16
Ryan, Jarred
Holy Cross - Str
13.18
nwi
13
17
Ewart, Wedel
Strathroy
13.19
nwi
8
18
Wielinga, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
13.22
nwi
3
19
Torrez, Allen
Catholic Central
13.24
nwi
8
20
Knight, Skylar
Strathroy
13.24
nwi
11
21
Ferguson, Mackenzi
Sir Frederick Ba
13.28
nwi
2
22
Gabriel, Nethaniel
Strathroy
13.34
nwi
3
23
Burns, Colin
Saunders
13.36
nwi
6
24
D'Onofrio, Brandyn
St Thomas Aquina
13.38
nwi
14
25
Hayter, Mackenzie
Medway
13.38
nwi
6
26
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
13.39
nwi
9
27
Loker, Matt
Central Elgin
13.42
nwi
2
28
Teatero, Mackenzie
Central Huron
13.45
nwi
4
29
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
13.55
nwi
10
30
Triplett, Mitchell
Westminster
13.55
nwi
12
31
Hegger, Shawn
Medway
13.59
nwi
1
32
VanHie, Bobby
Holy Cross - Str
13.61
nwi
2
33
Murchison, Matt
Central Huron
13.63
nwi
6
34
Haley, Jared
Glendale - Tills
13.68
nwi
8
35
Hoyland, Trevor
Saunders
13.70
nwi
3
36
jeong, ryan
AB Lucas
13.71
nwi
7
37
McHugh, James
St Thomas Aquina
13.71
nwi
4
38
Gutierrez, Chris
Regina Mundi
13.76
nwi
11
39
Monteith, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
13.76
nwi
14
40
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
13.77
nwi
1
41
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
13.81
nwi
13
42
Visser, Adrian
London Christian
13.82
nwi
5
43
Humphries, Parker
North Lambton
13.83
nwi
12
44
Harris, Sean
Medway
13.86
nwi
2
45
Morris, Kyle
Sir Frederick Ba
13.89
nwi
3
46
Simmons, Tyler
Lambton Central
13.90
nwi
12
47
Cunningham, Clark
FE Madill
13.90
nwi
12
48
Goud, Scott
Sir Frederick Ba
13.91
nwi
8
49
Baron, Tyler
Oakridge
13.94
nwi
13
50
Wells, Zachery
Central Elgin
13.96
nwi
14
51
Dunbar, Jake
Medway
14.10
nwi
12
52
Fowles, Craig
Medway
14.27
nwi
5
53
Bolt, Zach
HB Beal
14.30
nwi
2
54
Howes, Cameron
London Central
14.43
nwi
13
55
McQuaid, Mitch
Lambton Central
14.45
nwi
11
56
Josie, Mackenzie
Central Huron
14.55
nwi
2
57
Lamer, Matt
St Michael Cath
14.56
nwi
4
58
Borg, Issiah
Catholic Central
14.62
nwi
7
59
Lamers, Mike
St Michael Cath
14.85
nwi
1
60
Uzoegusu, Sonachi
Catholic Central
14.98
nwi
10
61
Van Patter, Chris
Lord Dorchester
15.05
nwi
6
62
McKeen, James
London Central
15.18
nwi
9
63
Goldstein, Joshua
Catholic Central
15.23
nwi
6
64
Novak, Nikolas
Sir Frederick Ba
15.34
nwi
7
65
Perkins, Will
Central Elgin
15.37
nwi
10
66
Kobler, Geoffrey
HB Beal
15.79
nwi
1
67
Athanasibit, Chris
Oakridge
16.19
nwi
14
--
Frietas, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
4
--
Lutowicz, Kevin
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
JJ, Kathria
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
13
--
Prokopchuk, Zak
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
10
--
Fontaine, Brett
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
7
--
Davie, Nick
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
5
--
Hirsch, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
4
--
Ssemugenyi, Calvin
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Smith, Matt
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
VanEngelen, Ian
North Lambton
DNS
nwi
11
--
Solis, Greg
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
7
--
Champange, Jamie
Regina Mundi
DNS
nwi
8
--
Annett, Marcus
HB Beal
DNS
nwi
10
--
Pollard, Kyle
Central Huron
DNS
nwi
8
--
Cernanec, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Finnigan, Alec
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
9
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martineau, Brandyn
Mother Teresa -
11.27
nwi
6
2
Gillooly, Liam
Regina Mundi
11.47
nwi
7
3
Rombough, Myles
Catholic Central
11.55
nwi
14
4
Dailleboust, Ben
FE Madill
11.55
nwi
5
5
Smith, Tyler
FE Madill
11.60
nwi
10
6
Pellett, Brayden
FE Madill
11.71
nwi
6
7
Muehmer, Mark
Medway
11.76
nwi
1
8
Boutilier, Jordan
London Central
11.80
nwi
17
9
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
11.81
nwi
12
10
Slegers, Miike
Holy Cross - Str
11.84
nwi
14
11
Farray, Shem
St Anne's - Clin
11.84
nwi
1
12
Kobarda, Justin
Regina Mundi
12.01
nwi
17
13
Reed, Devon
HB Beal
12.03
nwi
12
14
Sparling, Grant
St Anne's - Clin
12.03
nwi
8
15
Bokhout, Colin
Central Huron
12.04
nwi
6
16
McPhail, Cody
Lambton Central
12.05
nwi
11
17
Chevalier, Ryan
Catholic Central
12.17
nwi
6
18
Patterson, Taylor
Medway
12.18
nwi
5
19
Lambert, Dylan
Central Huron
12.19
nwi
4
20
Cairns, Brodie
Central Huron
12.19
nwi
12
21
Ballagh, Michael
FE Madill
12.23
nwi
9
22
Allan, Riley
Saunders
12.24
nwi
7
23
deRuiter, Matt
St Anne's - Clin
12.26
nwi
13
24
Carey, Logan
Strathroy
12.26
nwi
10
25
Brown, Malcolm
HB Beal
12.27
nwi
13
26
Orchard, Riley
Medway
12.28
nwi
9
27
Hartwig, Nathan
Medway
12.29
nwi
8
28
Prong, Tyler
North Lambton
12.30
nwi
4
29
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
12.31
nwi
3
30
McMillan, Adrien
Catholic Central
12.34
nwi
17
31
Strazzella, Brando
Strathroy
12.36
nwi
13
32
Bisschop, Jevon
East Elgin
12.37
nwi
4
33
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
12.38
nwi
8
34
Nandin, Andres
Catholic Central
12.39
nwi
16
35
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
12.40
nwi
5
36
DiGorolamo, Dakota
Regina Mundi
12.40
nwi
2
37
Bernards, Adam
Sir Frederick Ba
12.40
nwi
4
38
Lucan, Devon
Parkside CI - St
12.43
nwi
11
39
Cramer, Drew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.44
nwi
10
40
Behar, Nate
London Central
12.47
nwi
16
41
Novicki, Dalen
Clarke Road
12.48
nwi
1
42
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
12.55
nwi
8
43
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
12.59
nwi
10
44
Meginnis, Brandon
St Joseph's - St
12.70
nwi
13
45
Willoughby, Cam
Parkside CI - St
12.71
nwi
5
46
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
12.74
nwi
14
47
Seddon, Lawson
Saunders
12.76
nwi
14
48
Priebe, Harrison
St Thomas Aquina
12.77
nwi
14
49
Kabutangana, Wilso
Sir Frederick Ba
12.79
nwi
13
50
Dunsmore, Adrian
Central Huron
12.80
nwi
7
51
Prestage, Ricky
St Joseph's - St
12.88
nwi
17
52
Grifi, Idriss
Sir Frederick Ba
12.91
nwi
1
53
Elia, Marco
Regina Mundi
12.93
nwi
16
54
Klassen, Brandon
Central Elgin
12.97
nwi
5
55
Patt, Graham
Sir Frederick Ba
13.00
nwi
15
56
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
13.01
nwi
6
57
Brown, Chris
Saunders
13.06
nwi
3
58
madady, sadra
AB Lucas
13.07
nwi
12
59
Davidson, Richard
Medway
13.10
nwi
10
60
Pedroza, Andres
Catholic Central
13.11
nwi
2
61
Posliff, Chris
Holy Cross - Str
13.11
nwi
4
62
Gruninger, Matt
Sir Frederick Ba
13.11
nwi
3
63
Vandenberk, Colton
Strathroy
13.14
nwi
17
64
Teeple, Nate
North Lambton
13.16
nwi
3
65
Symons, Dylan
Strathroy
13.22
nwi
15
66
Smith, Kyle
Strathroy
13.24
nwi
2
67
Orosz, Steven
Central Elgin
13.31
nwi
11
68
McKenzie, Kyle
North Lambton
13.38
nwi
15
69
Pellett, Cole
FE Madill
13.56
nwi
15
70
Ayala, Luis
Catholic Central
13.63
nwi
7
71
Buchanan, Tyler
Strathroy
13.64
nwi
16
72
Lasook, Justin
East Elgin
13.82
nwi
9
73
Camenzuli, Justin
London Central
13.82
nwi
11
74
Jenkins, Matt
Central Elgin
13.84
nwi
8
75
Weaver, Jessy
Saunders
13.87
nwi
12
76
Shannon, Brendan
St Thomas Aquina
14.18
nwi
10
77
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
14.23
nwi
4
78
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
17.13
nwi
7
--
Mater, Nate
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
2
--
Silcox, Graham
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
16
--
Johnson, Bryan
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
17
--
VandenDriesche, Ju
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
1
--
Arruda, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
15
--
Kok, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
16
--
Bower, Ryan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
11
--
VanBynen, Eric
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
6
--
Lavendar, AJ
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
13
--
Greidanus, Damion
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
7
--
Rether, Michael
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
15
--
deRuiter, Carson
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
2
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
9
--
Keller, Joseph
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
nwi
9
--
Geddes, Austin
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
8
--
Demelo, Cameron
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
9
--
Malkin, Itay
AB Lucas
DNS
nwi
5
--
Nganga, Isaiah
Westminster
DNS
nwi
3
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
11
--
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
12
--
Jukna, Zack
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
14
--
Zwinkles, ________
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
2
--
Knutson, Colt
London South
DNS
nwi
3
--
Phin, Yornnara
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchison, Leah
FE Madill
13.58
nwi
5
2
Bobb, Mikesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.66
nwi
6
3
Berney, Hannah
Oakridge
13.69
nwi
12
4
Muma, Sarah
Central Elgin
13.76
nwi
4
5
Cook, Sarah
FE Madill
13.77
nwi
1
6
Sawicki, Danica
London South
13.85
nwi
11
7
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
13.87
nwi
5
8
Suski, Kasia
Catholic Central
13.93
nwi
3
9
Joao, Irena
Regina Mundi
13.94
nwi
3
10
Sandor, Sarah
Glendale - Tills
14.10
nwi
10
11
Maness, Kendra
St Joseph's - St
14.12
nwi
5
12
Zavits, Kenzie
Strathroy
14.12
nwi
4
13
Trifon, Georgia
Medway
14.19
nwi
13
14
Smith, Lanie
FE Madill
14.21
nwi
2
15
Medly, Noor
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.25
nwi
2
16
Mawhinney, Chantel
FE Madill
14.35
nwi
10
17
Worner, Kira
FE Madill
14.35
nwi
6
18
Jacobs, Julia
FE Madill
14.40
nwi
7
19
Gammon, Desree
Sir Frederick Ba
14.41
nwi
12
20
Chamberlain, Mallo
Saunders
14.51
nwi
3
21
Greene, Mikaela
East Elgin
14.57
nwi
7
22
Saric, Aleksandra
Saunders
14.57
nwi
4
23
Ballagh, Paige
FE Madill
14.70
nwi
11
24
House, Taylor
Regina Mundi
14.71
nwi
1
25
Murray, Emmalee
St Joseph's - St
14.71
nwi
8
26
Eadie, Kelsie
FE Madill
14.74
nwi
12
27
Clements, Jurnee
Regina Mundi
14.78
nwi
2
27
Tennant, Jacquelin
Mother Teresa -
14.78
nwi
10
29
Perry, Sarah
West Elgin
14.79
nwi
4
30
Shannon, Megan
St Thomas Aquina
14.82
nwi
10
31
Morphy, Victoria
St Thomas Aquina
14.83
nwi
13
32
DeDecker, Maddie
Lord Dorchester
14.87
nwi
10
33
McMullen, Carrie
Central Elgin
14.90
nwi
12
34
Warner, Claudia
East Elgin
14.91
nwi
9
35
Bilinski, Holly
Strathroy
15.02
nwi
8
36
Jenkins, Jessica
East Elgin
15.05
nwi
6
37
Cote, Chantal
St Joseph's - St
15.07
nwi
6
38
Haley, Cady
Glendale - Tills
15.09
nwi
3
39
Hordyk, Kaitlyn
London Christian
15.12
nwi
5
40
Noel, Makeba
Catholic Central
15.14
nwi
6
41
Mckellar, Clare
St Thomas Aquina
15.14
nwi
2
42
Huang, Shirley
Westminster
15.22
nwi
3
43
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
15.27
nwi
9
44
Ryniec, Sandra
Mother Teresa -
15.40
nwi
13
45
Bak, Katherine
St Joseph's - St
15.47
nwi
2
46
Kim, Enna
London Central
15.76
nwi
8
47
Beardshaw, Tori
Strathroy
15.90
nwi
11
48
Baker, Alexandra
St Michael Cath
16.09
nwi
1
49
Dearlove, Lyndsay
Strathroy
16.30
nwi
7
50
Lownie, Clara
London Central
16.40
nwi
9
51
Hashimoto, Hanuka
Lambton Central
16.59
nwi
9
52
Richards, Vanessa
Regina Mundi
16.71
nwi
4
53
Mathews, Jasmine
Holy Cross - Str
16.73
nwi
7
54
Morrison, Alysha
Regina Mundi
16.76
nwi
7
55
Ashford, Faith
Central Elgin
16.83
nwi
9
56
Kennedy, Taylor
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16.97
nwi
8
57
Martinez, Jessica
Westminster
17.06
nwi
4
58
Makrakos, Stephani
Westminster
17.66
nwi
7
59
Glover, Samantha
Westminster
18.20
nwi
5
--
Dickson, Fiona
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
1
--
Shaw, Olivia
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
6
--
Wright, Mikhaila
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
nwi
3
--
Jory, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
2
--
Gosnell, Tori
West Elgin
DNS
nwi
5
--
Wolfs, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
8
--
Wright, Sydney
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
1
--
Wedow, Jocelyn
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
8
--
Farrow, Samantha
Mother Teresa -
DNS
nwi
11
--
Clark, Alexandria
London Central
DNS
nwi
13
--
Palmer-James, Cass
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
12
--
Skinner, Jamila
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
1
--
Chamberlain, Sarah
Parkside CI - St
DNS
nwi
13
--
McPhail, Shauna
Lambton Central
DNS
nwi
11
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeDecker, Elise
Catholic Central
13.69
nwi
3
2
Barbon, Elizabeth
Mother Teresa -
13.83
nwi
17
3
deVroomen, Leah
Strathroy
14.03
nwi
15
4
Simpson, Elena
Oakridge
14.18
nwi
11
5
Genereaux, Stefani
Sir Frederick Ba
14.18
nwi
10
6
Rose, Courtney
Parkside CI - St
14.21
nwi
11
7
Gillooly, Lexi
Catholic Central
14.23
nwi
7
8
McDonald, Kylie
London Christian
14.26
nwi
12
9
Beukeboom, Adriana
Catholic Central
14.26
nwi
8
10
Casavecchia, Danie
Catholic Central
14.28
nwi
1
11
Westaway, Olivia
Parkside CI - St
14.33
nwi
14
12
Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen
Regina Mundi
14.35
nwi
7
13
Bridge, Chelsea
Medway
14.43
nwi
6
14
Otto, Stephanie
Catholic Central
14.51
nwi
13
15
Wildman, Sarah
Regina Mundi
14.69
nwi
17
16
Urquhart, Clare
Sir Frederick Ba
14.73
nwi
3
17
Saly, Lauren
Oakridge
14.78
nwi
13
18
VanHeeswyk, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
14.78
nwi
17
19
Barton, Victoria
Parkside CI - St
14.81
nwi
6
20
Boere, Lindsey
Holy Cross - Str
14.82
nwi
15
21
Sim, Danielle
Regina Mundi
14.83
nwi
1
22
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
14.85
nwi
17
23
Moir, Christie
Medway
14.87
nwi
1
24
McCulloch, Alexis
Sir Frederick Ba
14.92
nwi
4
25
Cook, Tristin
FE Madill
14.93
nwi
9
26
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
14.94
nwi
16
27
Rose, Sydney
St Thomas Aquina
14.96
nwi
8
28
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
14.99
nwi
13
29
Thomas, Kelsey
Strathroy
15.04
nwi
16
30
Klaessen, Veronica
St Joseph's - St
15.05
nwi
10
31
Pipe, Kristen
FE Madill
15.09
nwi
11
32
Clark, Shannon
Lord Dorchester
15.19
nwi
12
33
Beurermann, Allana
Central Huron
15.22
nwi
13
34
Charlton, Kiana
Lambton Central
15.25
nwi
10
35
Howson, Holly
FE Madill
15.26
nwi
3
36
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
15.29
nwi
12
37
VanKesel, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
15.31
nwi
1
38
Holbrough, Laura
Medway
15.34
nwi
5
39
Kersey, Paige
Catholic Central
15.41
nwi
4
40
Backx, Kristen
North Lambton
15.42
nwi
1
41
Dos Santos, Jenn
HB Beal
15.43
nwi
6
42
Brooks, Emma
London Central
15.44
nwi
9
43
Wideman, Alyssa
Regina Mundi
15.49
nwi
5
44
Vella, Monica
Regina Mundi
15.51
nwi
9
45
Prebushewski, Eliz
St Thomas Aquina
15.59
nwi
6
46
Parker, Jordyn
North Lambton
15.59
nwi
8
47
Haas, Isabelle
Sir Frederick Ba
15.61
nwi
8
48
French, Ashlie
FE Madill
15.62
nwi
10
49
Long, Rachel
Medway
15.66
nwi
4
50
Cini, Mikayla
St Joseph's - St
15.69
nwi
3
51
holmes, kate
AB Lucas
15.80
nwi
1
52
Wiebe, Emily
Central Elgin
15.80
nwi
13
53
Bangoura, Fatou
Mother Teresa -
15.91
nwi
4
54
VanGrinsven, Madis
Holy Cross - Str
15.93
nwi
6
55
Laylo, Patricia De
London Central
15.94
nwi
15
56
Joudrey, Emily
Westminster
15.98
nwi
15
57
Sponer, Tori
St Joseph's - St
15.99
nwi
16
58
Monck, Alysha
Medway
16.03
nwi
3
58
Merks, Kasi
West Elgin
16.03
nwi
9
60
Greve, Emily
Holy Cross - Str
16.11
nwi
7
61
Urban, Chantal
Regina Mundi
16.11
nwi
3
62
Coolman, Kendra
North Lambton
16.11
nwi
5
63
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
16.15
nwi
4
64
Wilson, Anna
Sir Frederick Ba
16.18
nwi
11
65
Page, Courtney
St Joseph's - St
16.24
nwi
12
66
Chidley, Taylor
St Joseph's - St
16.41
nwi
7
67
Belet, Elleke
Lambton Central
16.43
nwi
7
68
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
16.54
nwi
5
69
Hill, Kailey
St Michael Cath
16.63
nwi
16
70
Martneau, Siobhan
Mother Teresa -
16.64
nwi
8
71
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
16.70
nwi
8
72
Farraway, Megan
Clarke Road
16.78
nwi
14
73
Alexander, Emma
London Central
16.88
nwi
14
74
Kenney, Raven
FE Madill
17.24
nwi
4
75
Hay, Kristen
Holy Cross - Str
17.33
nwi
10
76
Slater, Kelsey
St Joseph's - St
17.56
nwi
14
77
Charlinski, Trista
Holy Cross - Str
17.94
nwi
16
78
Quinlan, Kylie
FE Madill
18.14
nwi
13
79
Amodeo, Julia
Central Elgin
18.26
nwi
9
80
Anklesaria, Ayesha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
18.35
nwi
5
--
Jackson, Kenzie
Central Elgin
NT
nwi
2
--
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
NT
nwi
2
--
Melo, Kierstin
Medway
NT
nwi
2
--
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
NT
nwi
2
--
Pearce, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
NT
nwi
2
--
Thuss, Melanie
Regina Mundi
NT
nwi
2
--
Lo, Meagan
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
14
--
Pilon, Bridgette
Strathroy
DNS
nwi
9
--
Holder, Emma
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
10
--
Fraser, Katie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
nwi
11
--
Oldridge, Brianne
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
12
--
Cartlidge, Shekina
Glencoe
DNS
nwi
12
--
Machuk, Amanda
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
nwi
5
--
Stachyra, Stephani
Catholic Central
DNS
nwi
11
--
Forbes, Ainslea
Central Elgin
DNS
nwi
14
--
MacDonald, Claire
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
15
--
Gazsi, Allison
St Joseph's - St
DNS
nwi
6
--
Tolton, Michaela
FE Madill
DNS
nwi
7
--
Anthony, Rayel
Oakridge
DNS
nwi
17
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26844 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
38 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!