Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 15th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Apr 16th 2010, 2:56am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Titan Crusader Invitational
2010 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 16th 2010, 2:56am
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 15, 2010
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
John Paul II - London
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Montcalm
Mother Teresa - London
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
South Huron
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Mary's - Woodstock
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
1500m Wheelchair
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
49.41m
(162'1.25)
1
2
Anderson, Nolan
Mother Teresa -
46.10m
(151'2.75)
1
3
Kuik, Mitch
FE Madill
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
4
Barkho, David
Regina Mundi
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
5
Lindsay, Zac
Montcalm
38.44m
(126'1.25)
1
6
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
37.09m
(121'8)
1
7
Kabutangana, Wilson
Sir Frederick Ba
36.67m
(120'3.5)
1
8
Kellog, Cody
Parkside CI - St
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
9
Jeffries, Matt
Regina Mundi
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
10
Crombeen, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
11
Callahan, Tyler
Saunders
35.36m
(116'0)
1
12
McLay, Riley
Oakridge
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
13
Lebrun, Patrick
Westminster
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
14
San, Kirk
Holy Cross - Str
32.01m
(105'0)
1
15
Smart, Bronson
Holy Cross - Str
31.58m
(103'7.25)
1
16
Dobransky, Loren
Mother Teresa -
31.09m
(102'0)
1
17
Bos, Jared
London Christian
30.51m
(100'1)
1
18
Zwinkles, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
19
Walsh, Jacob
Mother Teresa -
30.05m
(98'7)
1
20
Barnett, Matt
Montcalm
29.87m
(97'11.75)
1
21
DeVries, Jeremy
London Christian
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
22
Wheatley, Mark
London South
28.76m
(94'4.25)
1
23
Russell, Jeff
Oakridge
28.60m
(93'9.75)
1
24
Hilanborn, Aiden
Sir Wilfrid Laur
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
25
Lenting, Wes
South Huron
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
26
Annen, Zach
Parkside CI - St
25.88m
(84'10.75)
1
27
Dabrowski, Rafal
Regina Mundi
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
28
Unknown Athlete
Parkside CI - St
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
29
Geisler, Jamie
St Joseph's - St
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
29
Smith, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
31
Nelson, Zack
FE Madill
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
32
deWit, Andrew
London Christian
24.53m
(80'5.75)
1
33
Skellett, Jim
South Huron
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
33
Kuipers, Tyler
London Christian
24.42m
(80'1.25)
1
35
Hannam, Sean
Medway
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
35
Haines, William
FE Madill
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
37
Cummings, David
St Joseph's - St
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
38
Wuytenberg, Cody
Holy Cross - Str
22.00m
(72'2)
1
39
Slater, Evan
Strathroy
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
40
Monterozza, Moses
Westminster
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
40
Sukhdeo, Nathan
Oakridge
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
42
Kroesbergen, Brad
London Christian
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
42
Krzic, Blake
Holy Cross - Str
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
44
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
--
Mackie, Mark
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Deichert, Jacob
South Huron
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Layton, Travis
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Jomao, Osama
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bell, Riley
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bell, Cam
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
McGowans, Vasili
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
English, Adam
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shervill, Dylan
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Watt, Zach
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
VandenDriesche, Justin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kaljic, Admir
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
O'Neil, Jake
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, John
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thelwell, D'Sean
Regina Mundi
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
2
Jordan, Cole
Oakridge
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
3
Kelly, Isaiah
London Central
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
4
Smith, Tyrell
FE Madill
31.50m
(103'4)
1
5
Tilden, Hunter
St Thomas Aquina
31.25m
(102'6.25)
1
6
McConnel, Mitch
Medway
29.75m
(97'7.25)
1
7
Cousins, Adam
FE Madill
28.78m
(94'5)
1
8
Hern, Cody
South Huron
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
9
Carranza, Ricardo
Regina Mundi
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
10
Barry, John
St Joseph's - St
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
11
VanBelois, Brian
St Joseph's - St
27.42m
(89'11.5)
1
12
Zwinkles, Nathaniel
Holy Cross - Str
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
13
Reed, Zach
West Elgin
26.93m
(88'4)
1
14
Wilson, Drew
Strathroy
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
15
Peters, Andrew
Oakridge
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
16
Dyck, Brady
East Elgin
25.41m
(83'4.25)
1
17
Elliot, Jake
HB Beal
24.64m
(80'10)
1
18
Reaume, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
24.33m
(79'9.75)
1
19
VanWijk, Kyle
London Christian
23.57m
(77'3.75)
1
20
Rodriguez, Ivan
HB Beal
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
21
Miller, Logan
London Central
23.08m
(75'8.5)
1
22
Sylva, Michael-Payne
Holy Cross - Str
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
23
Wielinga, Alex
Holy Cross - Str
21.88m
(71'9.25)
1
24
DeJong, Kyle
London Christian
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
25
Newcombe, Eric
Saunders
21.07m
(69'1.5)
1
26
Webster, Matt
South Huron
20.71m
(67'11.25)
1
27
Knop, Dennis
FE Madill
20.11m
(65'11.5)
1
28
Silva, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
20.10m
(65'11.25)
1
29
Smith, Sam
Holy Cross - Str
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
30
Kok, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
--
Deweerd, Jesse
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hoiting, Aaron
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Geddes, Cameron
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Elliot, Luke
HB Beal
DNS
(--)
1
--
Van Damme, Michael
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Loewen, Eddy
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Mathew
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Nathan
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Verkley, Josh
Strathroy
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herglotz, Cole
Medway
48.82m
(160'2)
1
2
Jordan, Brandon
Oakridge
44.96m
(147'6)
1
3
Runhart, Steve
South Huron
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
4
Low, Alex
HB Beal
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
5
VanderSanden, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
40.06m
(131'5)
1
6
Jaychuk, Max
Mother Teresa -
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
7
mcnaugton, ben
Medway
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
8
Smith, Trent
Oakridge
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
9
Lomond, Jordan
East Elgin
37.73m
(123'9.25)
1
10
Gubbels, Josh
St Thomas Aquina
37.71m
(123'8.5)
1
11
Gordon, Josh
Catholic Central
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
12
VanOverberghe, Marc
Central Elgin
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
13
Runnalls, Tyler
Holy Cross - Str
34.14m
(112'0)
1
14
Naghmoush, Aladean
Oakridge
33.58m
(110'2)
1
15
Mohan, Raymond
Central Elgin
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
16
edwards, matt
Medway
33.20m
(108'11)
1
17
Harper, Cullen
Montcalm
31.69m
(103'11.5)
1
18
Hopkins, Zach
Saunders
31.15m
(102'2.25)
1
19
Barrow, Nick
Oakridge
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
20
Dinich, Aaron
St Thomas Aquina
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
21
Stieger, Nick
St Joseph's - St
29.00m
(95'1.5)
1
22
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
22
Hancock, Forrest
Parkside CI - St
28.00m
(91'10.25)
1
24
Earhear, Nick
John Paul II - L
27.02m
(88'7.75)
1
25
Smith, Joel
Holy Cross - Str
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
26
Sym, Kyle
Central Elgin
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
26
Nyhoff, Nick
Sir Frederick Ba
25.00m
(82'0.25)
1
28
Foote, Ryan
Central Elgin
23.80m
(78'1)
1
29
Aitken, Alex
HB Beal
22.80m
(74'9.5)
1
30
Hashini, Berhan
Regina Mundi
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
30
Nemeth, Eric
Medway
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
30
Ens, Kevin
Central Elgin
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
33
Lyle, Andrew
Parkside CI - St
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
34
Dang, Nghia
John Paul II - L
19.00m
(62'4)
1
34
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
19.00m
(62'4)
1
36
MacDonald, Cailan
Mother Teresa -
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
37
Bujnowski, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
38
MacDougall, Zach
HB Beal
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
38
Hill, Jordan
South Huron
16.00m
(52'5.75)
1
--
Ackworth, Mike
Parkside CI - St
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slegers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brampton, Dakin
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bruijns, Adrian
Central Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Al haj Essa, Yousif
Saunders
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Komer, Matt
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dyck, Michael
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cadick, Steven
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Goss, Jake
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Demelo, Mitchell
Catholic Central
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cummings, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Laur, Bud
East Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mitchener, Wade
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
--
Copp, David
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kroesbergen, Steven
London Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Weerman, Remco
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Berkmortel, Luke
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Churchill, Kyla
Saunders
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
2
VanBommel, Laura
St Joseph's - St
25.75m
(84'5.75)
1
3
Goudie, Lindsay
Saunders
22.49m
(73'9.25)
1
4
Roy, Kristin
St Joseph's - St
22.44m
(73'7.25)
1
5
Barker, Lauren
Clarke Road
22.34m
(73'3.5)
1
6
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
19.99m
(65'7)
1
7
Pinnell, Alex
Central Elgin
19.05m
(62'6)
1
8
Sol, Christa
London Christian
19.00m
(62'4)
1
9
Grandy, Heather
Catholic Central
18.70m
(61'4)
1
10
Goodchild, Brooke
Glencoe
17.36m
(56'11.25)
1
11
Farquhar, Taylor
London Central
17.25m
(56'7)
1
12
Ryan, Leanne
South Huron
17.20m
(56'5)
1
13
Duffy, Kelsey
East Elgin
16.51m
(54'2)
1
14
Lahey, Rebecca
Holy Cross - Str
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
15
Runnalls, Sarah
Holy Cross - Str
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
16
Deweerd, Lydia
London Christian
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
17
Parker, Hayley
London South
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
18
Vankemenade, Erin
East Elgin
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
19
Austin, Ally
St Thomas Aquina
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
20
Borecki, Melissa
St Joseph's - St
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
21
VanLiere, Megan
East Elgin
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
22
Poulter, Sarah
London South
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Sopoco, Joeylyn
St Joseph's - St
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
24
Vyn, Tia
London Christian
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
--
Cayen, Sandra
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Brooke
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Forbes, Kaitlyn
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pronovost, Alexis
London South
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gauld, Amy
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Scott, Alexandra
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rudavsky, Ashley
West Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vermeire, Laura
Mother Teresa -
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
2
Waters, Kaitlyn
Mother Teresa -
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
3
Pumputis, Allison
Sir Wilfrid Laur
20.91m
(68'7)
1
4
Rastapkevicius, Anita
St Joseph's - St
19.30m
(63'3.75)
1
5
McCulloch, Jocelyn
Sir Frederick Ba
18.87m
(61'10.75)
1
6
Davis, Emily
Saunders
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
7
Goetz, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
8
Puklicz, Mackenzie
St Thomas Aquina
16.08m
(52'9)
1
9
Milmine, Karli
East Elgin
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
Dakin, Tristan
Central Elgin
14.90m
(48'10.5)
1
11
Kozak, Amy
Sir Frederick Ba
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
12
Hankinson, Johanna
Holy Cross - Str
14.71m
(48'3)
1
13
Iredale, Michelle
South Huron
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
14
Celik, Ayla
Sir Frederick Ba
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
15
Latiff, Rachel
Holy Cross - Str
13.90m
(45'7)
1
16
Dewaele, Renita
St Joseph's - St
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
17
Burnfield, Tess
FE Madill
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
18
Beltran, Laura
Regina Mundi
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
19
Ryan, Shannon
South Huron
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
--
Dawson, Lindsay
East Elgin
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Folkes, Sarah
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harneman, Nicole
Medway
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vankerrbroeck, Meg
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Corrin, Abby
Oakridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Carapella, Olivia
Saunders
DNS
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Sylvia
St Joseph's - St
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lyons, Cassidy
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
de Boer, Heather
FE Madill
27.15m
(89'0.75)
1
2
Ngo, Hien
Mother Teresa -
25.45m
(83'5.75)
1
3
Charlton, Shelby
Strathroy
24.96m
(81'10.5)
1
4
Sommer, Samira
Sir Wilfrid Laur
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
5
Mara, Alex
Sir Frederick Ba
24.81m
(81'4.75)
1
6
Pierce, Kathryn
Strathroy
24.57m
(80'7.25)
1
7
Crich, Ally
London Central
21.35m
(70'0.5)
1
8
Chamberlain, Jen
Parkside CI - St
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
9
Campbell, Brittni
East Elgin
20.60m
(67'7)
1
10
Todorovic, Anita
Westminster
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
11
Cooper, Amber
South Huron
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
12
Hughson, Andrea
Medway
17.37m
(56'11.75)
1
13
McAuley, Elora
Westminster
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
14
Paquette, Kylie
Holy Cross - Str
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
15
Wassing, Olivia
London Christian
15.62m
(51'2.75)
1
16
Davenport, Lizzy
Mother Teresa -
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
17
Downie, Rachel
Westminster
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
18
Taylor, Kendra
Parkside CI - St
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
19
Pfaff, Kayla
South Huron
14.00m
(45'11)
1
20
Abell, Jane
East Elgin
11.00m
(36'1)
1
21
Jeffries, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
--
Barraclaugh, Theresa
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Bujnowski, Krsitin
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mwamba, Kasonde
Regina Mundi
DNS
(--)
1
--
Beddard, F
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cordeiro, Megan
Mother Teresa -
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wakefield, Jenn
Central Elgin
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
22294 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
37 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!