Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Titan Crusader Invitational
you RUN the place
May 2nd 2012 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 20th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Glencoe District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glencoe, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
West Elgin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Lorne, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Glendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tillsonburg, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
East Elgin Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aylmer, Ontario
South Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Invited groups
2011
Titan Crusader Invitational
2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Titan Crusader Invitational
- Apr 20, 2011
London, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
Central Huron
Clarke Road
East Elgin
FE Madill
Glencoe
Glendale - Tillsonburg
HB Beal
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Lambton Central
London Central
London Christian
London South
Lord Dorchester
Medway
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Oakridge
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Regina Mundi
Saunders
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
St Anne's - Clinton
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Thomas Aquinas - London
Strathroy
West Elgin
Westminster
|
100m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
2:15.20
1
2
MacDonald, Jacob
West Elgin
2:22.85
1
3
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
2:24.41
1
4
Moores, Thomas
Oakridge
2:25.93
1
5
Pfister, Devan
Sir Frederick Ba
2:27.49
1
6
Rublik, Austin
Mother Teresa -
2:30.48
1
7
Levstik, Alexander
AB Lucas
2:31.33
1
8
Kuiack, Robbie
Saunders
2:33.03
1
9
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
2:33.34
1
10
Robbins, John
St Joseph's - St
2:35.79
1
11
Ruttan, Ryan
St Michael Cath
2:37.50
1
12
Marlow, Ashton
Oakridge
2:38.16
1
13
Evans, Blake
Central Huron
2:39.29
1
14
McKinnon, Connor
Lambton Central
2:40.19
1
15
VandenBrink, Danie
London Christian
2:40.52
1
16
Collver, Trevor
Medway
2:41.13
1
17
Mazza, Chris
Mother Teresa -
2:43.43
1
18
Kang, David
Mother Teresa -
2:45.33
1
19
Kernohan, Kyle
Medway
2:46.62
1
20
Shapto, Thomas
AB Lucas
2:50.62
1
21
Johnston, Zach
Central Huron
2:52.07
1
22
White, Jeremy
Medway
2:52.40
1
23
Clow, Jordan
St Joseph's - St
2:52.68
1
24
Reid, Ryan
Parkside CI - St
2:54.84
1
25
Krahn, Jeremiah
East Elgin
2:56.53
1
26
White, John
Medway
2:56.93
1
--
Thomas-Jay, Gregor
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Fraser, Ryan
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Oliver, Cam
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Drost, Zach
Central Huron
DNS
1
--
DeCook, Brandon
West Elgin
DNS
1
--
Green-Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Mikulinac, Christo
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Brouwer, Ian
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Tabor, Andrew
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Schipper, Gerard
London Christian
DNS
1
--
VandeBelt, Jelte
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Aslam, Isiah
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Skillen, Brett
Sir Wilfrid Laur
DNS
1
--
Vo, Albert
London Central
DNS
1
--
Chen, Jerry
London Central
DNS
1
--
Frampton, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
VanderLinde, Justi
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
McCarty, Derek
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCauley, Michael
London Central
2:15.86
1
2
Klomp, Craig
St Michael Cath
2:17.52
1
3
Ssemugenyi, Calvin
Catholic Central
2:19.15
1
4
Alvarez, Luis
HB Beal
2:22.01
1
5
Norris, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:26.40
1
6
Wilson, Mitch
Lambton Central
2:28.16
1
7
O'Brien, Conor
St Thomas Aquina
2:28.55
1
8
Willoughby, Mitche
Oakridge
2:30.28
1
9
Black, Connor
North Lambton
2:32.17
1
10
Sheeler, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
2:34.55
1
11
Hiemstra, Ryan
Lord Dorchester
2:35.01
1
12
Walker, Jed
Central Elgin
2:36.81
1
13
Kuchta, Wesley
Catholic Central
2:36.94
1
14
Gordon, Sam
North Lambton
2:37.77
1
15
McNorgan, Jamie
Lord Dorchester
2:38.10
1
16
Athanasibit, Chris
Oakridge
2:38.61
1
17
Hoyland, Trevor
Saunders
2:40.39
1
18
Bolt, Zach
HB Beal
2:40.48
1
19
Lariviere, Dawson
Oakridge
2:41.80
1
20
MacNeill, Michael
AB Lucas
2:41.93
1
21
Caddey, Ben
Lord Dorchester
2:42.21
1
22
Goldsack, Tyler
St Thomas Aquina
2:42.59
1
23
Medeiros, Braeden
Catholic Central
2:43.03
1
24
Horlick, Haldan
East Elgin
2:43.54
1
25
Haves, Andrew
Lambton Central
2:43.67
1
26
Burgi, John
Central Elgin
2:44.84
1
27
Ivany, Jeremy
Regina Mundi
2:46.26
1
28
McTaggert, Adrian
Central Huron
2:46.66
1
29
Monteith, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
2:47.89
1
30
Branderhoorst, Tho
London Christian
2:49.73
1
31
Perkins, Will
Central Elgin
2:49.95
1
32
Whaling, Jeff
St Michael Cath
2:50.32
1
33
Das, James
Holy Cross - Str
2:51.89
1
34
Weeks, Scott
London South
2:56.00
1
35
Wells, Zachery
Central Elgin
2:57.32
1
36
Giffin, Jesse
Holy Cross - Str
2:57.67
1
37
Robertson, Zach
East Elgin
3:00.53
1
38
Blackwell, Jon
Medway
3:01.27
1
39
Mantel, Ian
East Elgin
3:09.38
1
40
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
3:11.57
1
41
Kilmer, Sean
Central Elgin
3:24.91
1
--
Manders, Scott
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Kobler, Geoffrey
HB Beal
DNS
1
--
Smith, Brandon
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
deRegt, Maarten
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Van Dusen, Brett
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Clark, Brandon
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Buys, Peter
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bogale, Eminet
London Central
DNS
1
--
Rodenburg, Andrew
London Christian
DNS
1
--
DeBono, Theo
London South
DNS
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kadlecik, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:06.50
1
2
Travaglini, Matthe
St Thomas Aquina
2:08.43
1
3
Dufault, Alex
Strathroy
2:13.83
1
4
McKee, Danny
Catholic Central
2:15.38
1
5
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
2:16.20
1
6
Lamb, Nate
St Thomas Aquina
2:16.80
1
7
Kiesler, Dylan
AB Lucas
2:17.53
1
8
Jeffries, Matthew
Regina Mundi
2:19.23
1
9
D'Hollander, Curti
Catholic Central
2:19.60
1
10
Dowling, Dylan
London South
2:20.66
1
11
Madgic, Mate
Central Elgin
2:22.03
1
12
Rochus, Paul
East Elgin
2:22.50
1
13
Park, Mike
Central Huron
2:23.29
1
14
Westwood, Graeme
Medway
2:23.81
1
15
Berkelmans, Blake
East Elgin
2:26.98
1
16
Krall, Stephen
Lambton Central
2:27.06
1
17
Gonzalez, Edgar
Regina Mundi
2:28.27
1
18
Timmerman, Robbie
London South
2:29.32
1
19
Walsh, Nathan
St Michael Cath
2:30.06
1
20
O,Neill, Luke
East Elgin
2:30.25
1
21
huisman, brandon
AB Lucas
2:30.30
1
22
McNorgan, Josh
Lord Dorchester
2:31.36
1
23
Donnan, Mitchell
St Thomas Aquina
2:31.82
1
24
Locke, Kyle
Central Elgin
2:35.57
1
25
Cantin, Joe
Holy Cross - Str
2:38.68
1
26
Moser, Andrew
Lord Dorchester
2:40.99
1
27
Littlejohn, Taylor
Lord Dorchester
2:41.58
1
28
Bansteev, Daniel
Saunders
2:44.02
1
29
McGregor, Jesse
Lambton Central
2:44.27
1
30
Obeda, David
Central Elgin
2:48.69
1
31
Hodgins, Greg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:49.62
1
32
Mile, Raymond
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:50.41
1
33
Goud, Ben
Central Elgin
2:51.45
1
34
Vanos, Eric
North Lambton
2:52.08
1
35
Van Moorsel, Nick
St Michael Cath
2:54.98
1
36
VanEngelen, Jason
North Lambton
2:55.13
1
37
Hammound, Toufic
Westminster
2:57.75
1
38
Hartman, Brandon
Holy Cross - Str
2:59.42
1
39
Fletcher, John
Central Elgin
3:00.74
1
40
Oldfield, Ryan
Central Elgin
3:01.81
1
41
Huang, Steven
Westminster
3:02.15
1
42
Tan, Jonathan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:02.83
1
43
Ankelasaria, Rehan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:05.17
1
--
Bell, Joe
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Delamont, Zac
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Taylor, Brian
Oakridge
DNS
1
--
Noble, Cody
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bradt, Brandon
Medway
DNS
1
--
Bradburn, Spencer
London Central
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Tyler
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Potenza, Scott
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
VanEyk, Jacob
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Hankinson, Theron
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Hartman, Patrick
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Van Osch, Tyson
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Van Dorp, Leendert
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Natywary, Tyler
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Simmons, Josh
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Tedball, Kyle
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Wunder, Paul
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Berkers, Mike
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Kok, Matt
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
MacDonald, Coulton
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Munroe, Shawn
Westminster
SCR
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stafford, Hilary
St Thomas Aquina
2:32.88
1
2
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
2:39.18
1
3
Komer, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
2:45.49
1
4
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
2:46.70
1
5
George, Jana
North Lambton
2:46.77
1
6
Glanville, Melissa
Central Huron
2:49.03
1
7
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
2:49.77
1
8
Rakic, Aleksandra
Saunders
2:49.79
1
9
Vanhie, Karlee
Catholic Central
2:54.38
1
10
Jamieson, Jessica
Lambton Central
2:54.91
1
11
VandenEynde, Jenna
Lambton Central
2:56.91
1
12
Grzywnowicz, Sara
Mother Teresa -
2:59.24
1
13
Cossitt, Megan
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:00.73
1
14
Cornelissen, Ashle
North Lambton
3:01.12
1
15
Rachuk, Kristen
Strathroy
3:04.02
1
16
Brown, Alison
Strathroy
3:04.08
1
17
McDowell, Caroline
FE Madill
3:08.89
1
18
Paradinha, Catarin
Regina Mundi
3:11.48
1
19
McKee, Anna
Catholic Central
3:12.34
1
20
Urbanowicz, Raven
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:12.67
1
21
Garrett, Annie
Catholic Central
3:13.93
1
22
Monk, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
3:16.19
1
23
VanDyk, Steele
West Elgin
3:17.28
1
24
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
3:19.03
1
25
Middegaal, Courtne
St Anne's - Clin
3:19.09
1
26
Kowal, Emma
Sir Frederick Ba
3:21.39
1
27
Siertsema, Natalie
London Christian
3:22.37
1
28
MacLean, Madison
FE Madill
3:22.77
1
29
Janozeski, Christi
Catholic Central
3:23.59
1
30
Besterd, Erica
AB Lucas
3:27.34
1
--
Noseworthy, Bailee
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Glover, Samantha
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Gardiner, Jordyn
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Martin, Hannah
Glencoe
DNS
1
--
McDonald, Shannon
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Calvank, Amanda
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Kosturik, Carolyn
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Matthews, Leah
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Fitzgerald, Sabrin
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Boersen, Avery
St Michael Cath
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Sabrina
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Giesbrecht, Amanda
East Elgin
DNS
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cimino, Andrea
Catholic Central
2:46.02
1
2
Benati, Julia
Lord Dorchester
2:46.90
1
3
Grasman, Danielle
London Christian
2:46.91
1
4
Pileggi, Alyssa
Mother Teresa -
2:52.64
1
5
McQuiggan, Chelsey
St Joseph's - St
2:53.42
1
6
Marquis, Maleah
AB Lucas
2:53.67
1
7
Hickson, Katryna
Catholic Central
2:56.20
1
8
Sharpe, Jamie-Lea
Medway
2:56.72
1
9
McDonald, Tori
Lambton Central
2:58.43
1
10
McDonnell, Cassie
Holy Cross - Str
2:59.50
1
11
Barker, Andrea
Sir Wilfrid Laur
2:59.75
1
12
Goos, Farren
Central Huron
2:59.97
1
13
Allan, Ivy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
3:00.60
1
14
Myers, Madison
North Lambton
3:01.03
1
15
DiLibero, Francesc
Catholic Central
3:01.39
1
16
VanLieshout, Emma
Catholic Central
3:03.65
1
17
Brochu, Samantha
Regina Mundi
3:08.57
1
18
Bak, Katherine
St Joseph's - St
3:09.62
1
19
Brochu, Stephanie
Regina Mundi
3:15.62
1
20
McGavin, MacKenzie
FE Madill
3:17.39
1
21
Hoggart, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
3:20.00
1
22
Obeda, Kristen
Central Elgin
3:21.18
1
23
Tower, Lisa
Central Elgin
3:22.09
1
24
Rowe, Katie
Strathroy
3:22.82
1
25
Sekerak, Dani
East Elgin
3:25.00
1
26
VanEyk, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
3:27.24
1
27
White, Keryssa
East Elgin
3:28.01
1
28
Ellis, Kristen
Central Elgin
3:28.02
1
29
Miller, Mercedes
Sir Frederick Ba
3:34.07
1
30
Oloscuaga, Juliana
Regina Mundi
3:51.95
1
31
Naranjo, Leah
HB Beal
3:57.48
1
32
Giraldo, Catalina
Regina Mundi
4:44.49
1
--
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
DNS
1
--
Bird, Brianna
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Coatsworth, Sarah
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Michie, Kaitlyn
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Tansley, Brooke
St Joseph's - St
DNS
1
--
Charbonneau, Carle
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Duncan, Krista
Saunders
DNS
1
--
Berkmortel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Cavanagh, Holly
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Nagel, Julie
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Nolte, Teal
Sir Frederick Ba
DNS
1
--
Donnelly-Vanderloo,
Lord Dorchester
DNS
1
--
Vivona, Nicole
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Sanchez, Alida
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Frangakis, McCreath
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Coolman, Kendra
North Lambton
DNS
1
--
Curran, Courtney
Catholic Central
DNS
1
--
Sanderson, Tori
London Central
SCR
1
--
Arnsby, Abigail
AB Lucas
SCR
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Sarah
St Michael Cath
2:32.14
1
2
Odendaal, Juane
St Thomas Aquina
2:34.72
1
3
Morrison, Laura
Catholic Central
2:36.03
1
4
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
2:38.37
1
5
Murray, Shannen
St Anne's - Clin
2:42.13
1
6
VanLeerzem, Jillee
Lambton Central
2:44.80
1
7
Albert, Amber
Strathroy
2:46.17
1
8
Roberts, Jennifer
St Joseph's - St
2:46.96
1
9
Hancock, Amanda
Parkside CI - St
2:47.04
1
10
Duncan, Kayla
Saunders
2:50.45
1
11
Berkelmans, Danae
East Elgin
2:52.58
1
12
Hill, Cynthia
St Joseph's - St
2:53.49
1
13
Monteith, Stephani
Lord Dorchester
3:00.80
1
14
Donnelly-Vanderloo,
Lord Dorchester
3:01.27
1
15
Empringham, Jessic
London Central
3:03.73
1
16
Tosswill, Brianna
St Joseph's - St
3:04.16
1
17
McKeracher, Courtn
Saunders
3:04.57
1
18
Havell, Jessica
St Thomas Aquina
3:04.79
1
19
Morgan, Kelsey
FE Madill
3:06.93
1
20
McCue, Hadassah
St Anne's - Clin
3:07.77
1
21
Triplett, Nicole
Westminster
3:08.22
1
22
DeWaele, Rebecca
St Joseph's - St
3:15.56
1
23
Laurin, Jenna
St Thomas Aquina
3:19.56
1
24
Acre, Alyssa
East Elgin
3:19.62
1
25
McCue, Alexus
St Anne's - Clin
3:21.03
1
26
Wright, Chantelle
Parkside CI - St
3:43.55
1
27
Graham, Jen
East Elgin
4:08.54
1
--
Staehli, Julie-Ann
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Jacob-Goldman, Eli
Westminster
DNS
1
--
Yungblut, Madeline
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Colbridge, Jesse
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Monk, Courtney
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
McWhinney, Jordan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Horton, Alex
Strathroy
DNS
1
--
Poelman, Lexi
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Middegaal, Courtne
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Finn, Hayley
London South
DNS
1
--
Ibrahim, Elizabeth
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
VanDinther, Megan
Holy Cross - Str
DNS
1
--
Miracle, Jillian
Central Elgin
DNS
1
--
Scheele, Emilie
London Christian
DNS
1
--
Matthews, Alysha
Regina Mundi
DNS
1
--
Baya, Paula
Mother Teresa -
DNS
1
--
Haggitt, Lauren
FE Madill
DNS
1
--
Melady, Shayna
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
--
Hoggart, Megan
St Anne's - Clin
DNS
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26892 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
38 shares:
Titan Crusader Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#titan-crusader
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!